RESULTATLISTE |
||
NAVN | HOLD ELLER BY | Tid tt:mm:ss |
Henrik Simonsen | Team NB/LØBEXPERTEN | 01:44:09 |
Henrik Due Jørgensen | Kerteminde Motions Klub | 01:56:14 |
Kidi Neto | Kerteminde Efterskole | 01:56:35 |
Michael Kjærgaard | Nordfyns Bank | 01:58:47 |
Morten Vollerup | Svendborg | 02:01:51 |
Søren Kuhlmann | Kerteminde Motions Klub | 02:02:30 |
Michael Eghøj | Munkebo | 02:02:31 |
Sisse Simonsen | Team NB/Multiatleten | 02:04:12 |
Carsten Malling | Hjallelse Løbeklub | 02:04:13 |
Lennart Damgaard | Kerteminde Motions Klub | 02:05:36 |
Jan Rasmussen | Hjallelse Løbeklub | 02:07:15 |
Jacob Hove | Næsby | 02:11:57 |
Sune Eriksen | Næsby | 02:11:58 |
Torben Larsen | Kerteminde Motions Klub | 02:12:13 |
Niels Jørgen Kirkebæk | Kerteminde Motions Klub | 02:14:36 |
Jette Fløjborg | Løbexperten | 02:14:37 |
Poul Fløjborg | Løbexperten | 02:14:38 |
Brian Jørgensen | Odense | 02:16:01 |
Lars Aagaard | Atletica Horsens | 02:17:36 |
Peter Klaas | Martofte | 02:17:58 |
Jesper Clement | Kerte Løbeklub | 02:19:05 |
Jørn Nielsen | Kerteminde Motions Klub | 02:19:31 |
Thomas Rysgaard Jensen | Svendborg | 02:19:58 |
Christian Dyrberg | Tonserne | 02:20:21 |
Zalan Taller | Odense Runners | 02:20:30 |
Mads Blirup | Kerteminde Motions Klub | 02:20:50 |
Michael Andersen | Fjordager IF | 02:21:11 |
René Bengtsen | Fjordager IF | 02:21:12 |
Karsten Schack | Fjordager IF | 02:21:16 |
Steffen Rasmussen | Fjordager IF | 02:21:19 |
Lisa Bay | Svendborg | 02:21:26 |
Jan Pedersen | Langeskov | 02:23:12 |
Caroline Thomsen | Åbyhøj | 02:24:34 |
Steffen Møllergård | Odense Runners | 02:25:24 |
Ole Mikkelsen | Kerteminde Motions Klub | 02:25:58 |
Sten Nor Vedersø | Odense Runners | 02:27:50 |
Frans Nørskov | Kerteminde Motions Klub | 02:29:07 |
Helle Stenberg | Odense SV | 02:29:08 |
Thomas Karl Andersen | Team Veteran | 02:29:10 |
Jakob Rasmussen | Tonserne | 02:29:57 |
Roland Christiansen | Tonserne | 02:31:15 |
Hans-Erik Rasmussen | Odense Triatlon | 02:34:57 |
Jørgen Thomsen | Tonserne | 02:34:59 |
Mette Buus Beck | Odense | 02:35:02 |
Jonas Kjer | Taarbæk | 02:37:19 |
Per Qvist | Taarbæk | 02:37:21 |
Sanne Nygård | Kerteminde Motions Klub | 02:37:24 |
Lars Rytter Sørensen | Kerteminde Motions Klub | 02:37:25 |
Peter Bromark | Kerteminde | 02:40:35 |
Trine Dydensborg | Kerteminde Triklub | 02:40:35 |
Lars Klinkby | Kerteminde Triklub | 02:41:30 |
Asger Olsen | Kerteminde Motions Klub | 02:42:57 |
Klaus Modberg | Fjordager IF | 02:43:15 |
Lars Pedersen | Fjordager IF | 02:43:16 |
Fie Majgård | Fjordager IF | 02:43:18 |
Mads Bonde | Munke Mose Motion | 02:44:21 |
Anse Lund | Horsens | 02:46:55 |
Uffe Kongstad | Kerteminde Triklub | 02:47:02 |
Mette Lunø Iversen | Rynkeby | 02:55:57 |
Josephine Christensen | Århus | 02:59:13 |
Henrik Lund | Fåborg | 03:17:03 |
61 gennemførte af 71 tilmeldt.